This week’s schedule

Monday, February 11, 2019
TIME EVENT DETAILS
4:15pm Basketball: Boys 7th Game(Rescheduled from 01-31-19) vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted

B game followed by A game
4:15pm Basketball: Boys 8th Game(Rescheduled from 01-31-19) vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted

B game followed by A game
4:30pm Basketball: Girls C Game




(Date changed from 01-29-19)

vs. Mayer Lutheran

Tuesday, February 12, 2019
TIME EVENT DETAILS
4:15pm Basketball: Boys 7th Game




vs. Litchfield

4:15pm Basketball: Boys 8th Game




vs. Litchfield

4:15pm Basketball: Boys C Game vs. Hutchinson

9A followed by 9B
4:15pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs. Hutchinson

5:15pm Basketball: Girls C Game




vs. Hutchinson

5:15pm Hockey: Boys JV Game New Prague vs. Del-Rkfd

5:30pm Basketball: Girls B Game




vs. Hutchinson

5:30pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs. Hutchinson

7:00pm Basketball: Girls Var Game




vs. Hutchinson

7:00pm Basketball: Boys Var Game vs. Hutchinson

7:15pm Hockey: Boys Var Game New Prague vs. Del-Rkfd

Wednesday, February 13, 2019
Thursday, February 14, 2019
TIME EVENT DETAILS
TBD Gymnastics: Var/JV Section Tournament/Individual vs. Watertown-Mayer

TBD Hockey: Girls Var Section Finals vs. TBD

TBD Wrestling: Var/JV Section Quarters vs. TBD

 @ TBD
4:15pm Basketball: Boys 7th Game vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake

4:15pm Basketball: Boys 8th Game vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake

4:15pm Basketball: Boys C Game vs. Zimmerman

9A followed by 9B
4:15pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs. Zimmerman

5:30pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs. Zimmerman

7:00pm Basketball: Boys Var Game vs. Zimmerman

Friday, February 15, 2019
TIME EVENT DETAILS
4:15pm Basketball: Girls B Game(Date Changed to 12-13-18) vs. Buffalo

5:00pm Hockey: Boys JV Game




Del-Rkfd vs. Orono

7:00pm Hockey: Boys Var Game




Del-Rkfd vs. Orono

Saturday, February 16, 2019
TIME EVENT DETAILS
3:00pm Basketball: Boys C Game




vs. Mound Westonka

3:00pm Basketball: Boys C Game




vs. Mound Westonka

3:00pm Basketball: Boys B Game




vs. Mound Westonka

3:00pm Basketball: Boys JV Game




(Rescheduled from 01-29-19)

vs. Mound Westonka

4:00pm Wrestling: Var/JV Team Section vs. TBD

doors open at 3pm
4:30pm Basketball: Boys Var Game




vs. Mound Westonka

6:00pm Hockey: Boys JV Game




(Date & Time Changed from 01-29-19)

Del-Rkfd vs. Mound Westonka

Make-up date and time are TBD.
8:00pm Hockey: Boys Var Game




(Date & Time Changed from 01-29-19)

Del-Rkfd vs. Mound Westonka

Make-up date and time are TBD.

Comments are closed.